Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode)

Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode)

Производитель: Allied Telesis
Код товара: 004724
Vendor code: AT-MC101XL-YY
Наличие:
В наличии

Доставка

1-2 дня
300 руб.

Самовывоз

Бесплатно
Завтра 20.10

5657р включен 18% НДС
Описание
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (ST Multimode)