Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km)

Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km)

Производитель: Allied Telesis
Код товара: 29771
Vendor code: AT-MC103XL-yy
Наличие:
В наличии

Доставка

1-2 дня
300 руб.

Самовывоз

Бесплатно
Завтра 20.10

7288р включен 18% НДС
Описание
Allied Telesis Media Converter 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX (SC Singlemode 15km)